Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishment Of 400 125, 336 50 And 336 100 Had Feed Shaft At Tlt Works
|
| Description |
Refurbishment Of 400 125, 336 50 And 336 100 Had Feed Shaft At Tlt Works
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_77007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900259682 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.