Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Adj Device 400/125,Hyd Adj Device 336/100
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5563139 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hyd adj device 400/125 tfn-347 rev 11,hyd adj device 336/50 as per tfn-347 rev 11,hyd adj device 33
Read more
Hyd adj device 336 100 as per tfn 347 rev 10. sqp had 336 100 rev 03 dt 14.05.2024.,hyd adj device
Read more
Hyd adj device 336 100 as per tfn 347 rev 10. sqp had 336 100 rev 03 dt 14.05.2024.,hyd adj device
Read more
Hyd adj device 336/50 as per tfn- 347 sqp had: 336: 50 rev 03 dt 31.03. 2025,hyd adj device 336/100
Read more
Hyd adj device 336/50 as per tfn- 347 sqp had: 336: 50 rev 03 dt 31.03. 2025,hyd adj device 336/100
Read more
Hyd adj device 336-50 as per tfn-347 mc 961620336050 pro mahan,hyd adj device 336-50 as per tfn-347
Read more
Hyd adj device 336 50 as per tfn 347 sqp had 336 50 rev 02 dt 09 05 2024,hyd adj device 336 50 as p
Read more
Hyd adj device dia200 50
Hyd adj device dia200 50 . ra is not applicable.nda is applicable in this bid and attached. technical documents will be shared only to those who are accepting the nda clause
Read moreRefurbishment of 400-125, 336-50 and 336-100 had feed shaft at tlt works
Refurbishment of 400-125, 336-50 and 336-100 had feed shaft at tlt works
Read moreof your Industry type