Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance Between Ch 4/600km And 12/410 Km Of Kolenchery Branch Canal For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Provisions Included In The Estimate Are 1.Clearing Grass, 2. Engaging Labours.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_699585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/6525/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolenchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092166 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/600km and 12/410 km of kolenchery branch canal for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass, 2. engaging labours
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to kolenchery branch canal from ch 4/600km to 11/500km-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to kolenchery branch canal from ch 4/600km to 11/500km-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-kolenchery branch canal-annual maintenance of kolenchery branch canal from ch 2.510 km to ch 4.600km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass,clearing jungle,earth work excavation, etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-kolenchery branch canal-annual maintenance of kolenchery branch canal from ch 0 km to ch 2.500km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass,clearing jungle,earth excavation for silt removal ,felling life threatening trees etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 12.415km and ch16.00km of kolenchery branch canal for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass , engaging labours.etc.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch.1/600km and 2/200km of thiruvankulam md-general civil work
Clearing grass,earth work excavation,felling trees,engaging labour
Read moreLac ads pvip construction of culvert at ch 12.744km of kolenchery branch canal-general civil work
Demolishing super passage, concrete, rcc, earth filling
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent rectification work for closing breach at ut near ch 2/600km of kodanad east branch canal.-general civil work
Urgent rectification work for&#x0d closing breach at ut near ch 2/600km of&#x0d kodanad east branch canal
Read moreGeneral-pvip-felling and cutting branches of trees existing at ch 7/611km and 7/627km of kolenchery branch canal -general civil work
Felling and cutting branches of trees
Read moreof your Industry type