Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Urgent Rectification Work For Closing Breach At Ut Near Ch 2/600km Of Kodanad East Branch Canal. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Urgent Rectification Work For&Amp#X0d
Closing Breach At Ut Near Ch 2/600km Of&Amp#X0d
Kodanad East Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_687163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/AEE2/PVIP/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodanadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069245 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for closing the breach at the right bund of llc near ch21500m-general civil work
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for closing the breach at the right bund of llc near ch 21500m-general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip breach-urgent rectification works to valakam branch canal at ch.14900m-general civil work
General-pvip breach-urgent rectification&#x0d works to valakam branch canal at&#x0d ch.14900m-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent repair works of headregulator shutters of kodanad east branch canal-general mechanical work
General-pvip-urgent repair works of headregulator shutters of kodanad east branch canal-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
General-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for the breached portion of right bund of llc at ch18300m-general civil work
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip -action plan 2024-25-urgent rectification of ut at ch 5 200km and ch 5 600km including pring leakage of surplus at ch 6 200km of kodanad east branch canal-general civil work
Rectification of ut at ch 5 200km and&#x0d ch 5 600km including pring leakage of&#x0d surplus at ch 6 200km of kodanad east branch&#x0d canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent rectification works to-the breach at left bund of llc at ch.21450m-general civil work
General-pvip-urgent rectification works&#x0d to-the breach at left bund of llc at&#x0d ch.21450m-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type