Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Of Aqueduct At Ch 2/850 Km Of Kothamangalam Branch Canal
|
| Description |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Of Aqueduct
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_708235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2680/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123721 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification of right side bund at ch 4/800 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of left side bund at ch 5/750 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of right side bund slipped near ch 1/250 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip- rectification work
Read morePvip- rectification works to pattippara aqueduct at ch. 6.1 km of aluva branch canal for the year 2023-24
Rectification to patttippara aqueduct
Read morePvip-urgent rectification works at mulavoor branch canal at ch 0.950 km for the year 2024
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for preventing the leakage of aqueduct at ch 7/100 km and 8/200 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for preventing the leakage of aqueduct at ch 7/100 km and 8/200 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year2023-24
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of left side bund and right side bund at ch 6/450 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read morePvip-urgent -rectification works of edappally branch canal lining from ch.11.50 km for the year 2024-25
Canal lining work in edappally branch canal.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreof your Industry type