Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,Hp Laserjet Print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon Imc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3839154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anchorex Marine Services | - | 25-08-2023 16:02:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | B M Paper Agencies | - | 28-08-2023 14:57:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-08-2023 17:23:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 28-08-2023 13:51:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-08-2023 12:37:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 24-08-2023 16:58:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2023 16:10:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 26-08-2023 18:31:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 19-08-2023 16:32:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHAGUN ENTERPRISES | - | 27-08-2023 19:33:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHIV SUHANA TRADERS | - | 24-08-2023 23:45:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SUHANA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,HP Laserjet print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon IMC | 48978.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,HP Laserjet print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon IMC | 55600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAGUN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,HP Laserjet print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon IMC | 62978.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Anchorex Marine Services (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,HP Laserjet print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon IMC | 105199.36 | L4 |
| 5 | MAYUR COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,HP Laserjet print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon IMC | 118648.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet Print,Toner Cartridge,HP Laserjet print,Epson,Ricon Toner,Ricon IMC | 142800.00 | L6 |