Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson Ink 664 Black,Epson Lnk 008 Black,Hp Laser Jet 12 A Cartridge,Hp Laser Jet Cartridge 110 A,Toner
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4495076
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 01:51
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CENTURY ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 19:36:30 MSE Qualified
2 Choice Enterprises - 25-01-2024 19:33:45 MSE Qualified
3 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 11:30:57 MSE Disqualified
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-01-2024 16:23:00 MSE Disqualified
5 Durga InfraProjects - 25-01-2024 19:35:05 MSE Qualified
6 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS - 29-01-2024 20:53:35 N/A Disqualified
7 Insight Saket Enterprises - 28-01-2024 14:04:03 MSE Disqualified
8 JALARAM TREDARS - 29-01-2024 20:53:11 MSE Disqualified
9 M S Corporation - 20-01-2024 13:28:16 MSE Disqualified
10 MOGAL TRADERS - 27-01-2024 19:41:47 MSE Disqualified
11 Prakhar Trading Company - 23-01-2024 08:08:00 MSE Disqualified
12 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 20-01-2024 18:01:10 MSE Disqualified
13 Shree Shyam Healthcare - 26-01-2024 20:25:58 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Choice Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Epson Ink 664 Black,Epson lnk 008 Black,Hp LaserJet 12A Cartridge,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 110A,Toner 20120.00 L1
2 Durga InfraProjects (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Epson Ink 664 Black,Epson lnk 008 Black,Hp LaserJet 12A Cartridge,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 110A,Toner 22570.00 L2
3 CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Epson Ink 664 Black,Epson lnk 008 Black,Hp LaserJet 12A Cartridge,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 110A,Toner 22970.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise