Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 003 Ink Black Only,Epson 664 Ink Black Only,Cartridge 12 A Make Hp,Cartridge 110 A Make Hp,Sams
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4002615 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 10:30:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 02-10-2023 20:26:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 03-10-2023 16:49:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 10:49:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-10-2023 15:10:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RUCHI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 17:49:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 INK BLACK ONLY,EPSON 664 INK BLACK ONLY,CARTRIDGE 12A MAKE HP,CARTRIDGE 110A MAKE HP,SAMS | 21614.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 INK BLACK ONLY,EPSON 664 INK BLACK ONLY,CARTRIDGE 12A MAKE HP,CARTRIDGE 110A MAKE HP,SAMS | 40920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUCHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 INK BLACK ONLY,EPSON 664 INK BLACK ONLY,CARTRIDGE 12A MAKE HP,CARTRIDGE 110A MAKE HP,SAMS | 41790.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 INK BLACK ONLY,EPSON 664 INK BLACK ONLY,CARTRIDGE 12A MAKE HP,CARTRIDGE 110A MAKE HP,SAMS | 46650.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 INK BLACK ONLY,EPSON 664 INK BLACK ONLY,CARTRIDGE 12A MAKE HP,CARTRIDGE 110A MAKE HP,SAMS | 59300.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 INK BLACK ONLY,EPSON 664 INK BLACK ONLY,CARTRIDGE 12A MAKE HP,CARTRIDGE 110A MAKE HP,SAMS | 65478.00 | L6 |