Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Refilling Powder 88 A,Cartridge 12 A,Ink Cartridge Epson 664 Black,Ink Cartridge Epson 664
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-11-2023 17:14:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FAME COMPUTERS | - | 16-11-2023 17:11:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 24-11-2023 06:47:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 21-11-2023 08:17:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 22-11-2023 15:04:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 21-11-2023 08:16:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Mahi enterprise | - | 23-11-2023 11:42:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Momai trading | - | 24-11-2023 12:12:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 18-11-2023 16:57:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 21-11-2023 08:16:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling Powder 88A,Cartridge 12A,Ink Cartridge EPSON 664 Black,Ink Cartridge EPSON 664 | 19999.80 | L1 |
| 2 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling Powder 88A,Cartridge 12A,Ink Cartridge EPSON 664 Black,Ink Cartridge EPSON 664 | 20638.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge Refilling Powder 88A,Cartridge 12A,Ink Cartridge EPSON 664 Black,Ink Cartridge EPSON 664 | 20951.00 | L3 |