Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink 664 Black,Epsin Ink 003 Black,Cartridge 12 A,Cartridge 337 X,Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 46 A Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421071 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 11-01-2024 19:57:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 15:34:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-01-2024 18:19:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 11-01-2024 19:51:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-01-2024 19:50:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 15:34:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 10-01-2024 18:13:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH | - | 02-01-2024 18:28:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 05-01-2024 11:45:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 19:51:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | PREET ENTERPRISES | - | 02-01-2024 17:08:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 02-01-2024 22:57:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-01-2024 16:03:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 12:08:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK 664 BLACK,EPSIN INK 003 BLACK,CARTRIDGE 12A,CARTRIDGE 337X,CARTRIDGE 88A,CARTRIDGE 46A CO | 28000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK 664 BLACK,EPSIN INK 003 BLACK,CARTRIDGE 12A,CARTRIDGE 337X,CARTRIDGE 88A,CARTRIDGE 46A CO | 32100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PREET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON INK 664 BLACK,EPSIN INK 003 BLACK,CARTRIDGE 12A,CARTRIDGE 337X,CARTRIDGE 88A,CARTRIDGE 46A CO | 35000.00 | L3 |