Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Canon Drum Cartridge 051,Toner Cartridge 051,88 A Hp Laserjet Print Cartridge,88 A Cartridge,Laserjet
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3917016
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 19:11
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 11:49:21 MII MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-09-2023 16:03:33 MII MSE Disqualified
3 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 15-09-2023 11:49:58 MII MSE Disqualified
4 FORTUNE TRADER - 14-09-2023 13:18:59 MII MSE Disqualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 14-09-2023 22:51:41 MII MSE Disqualified
6 M S Corporation - 12-09-2023 19:40:53 MII MSE Disqualified
7 M/s Perfect Sales and Service - 13-09-2023 10:17:24 MII Qualified
8 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 15-09-2023 10:14:37 MII MSE Disqualified
9 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 14-09-2023 20:31:49 MII MSE Disqualified
10 ROOPAM TRADERS - 12-09-2023 16:30:43 MII Qualified
11 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 06-09-2023 17:26:30 MII MSE Disqualified
12 SS Traders & Engineering - 12-09-2023 14:53:17 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ROOPAM TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : CANON DRUM CARTRIDGE 051,TONER CARTRIDGE 051,88A HP LASERJET PRINT CARTRIDGE,88A CARTRIDGE,LASERJET 74920.00 L1
2 SS Traders & Engineering (MII) Item Categories : CANON DRUM CARTRIDGE 051,TONER CARTRIDGE 051,88A HP LASERJET PRINT CARTRIDGE,88A CARTRIDGE,LASERJET 78720.00 L2
3 M/s Perfect Sales and Service (MII) Item Categories : CANON DRUM CARTRIDGE 051,TONER CARTRIDGE 051,88A HP LASERJET PRINT CARTRIDGE,88A CARTRIDGE,LASERJET 106600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise