Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface To V.A.O Office Road Left Side Cross Street 2 (096001 R014), Kanmani Nagar Cross Street 3 From Palathottam Salai (096002 R076), Anbumani Nagar (096002 R019), Ward No 01,02 In Vridhachalam Municipality.
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface To V.A.O Office Road Left Side Cross Street 2 (096001 R014), Kanmani Nagar Cross Street 3 From Palathottam Salai (096002 R076), Anbumani Nagar (096002 R019), Ward No 01,02 In Vridhachalam Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_423953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
649-1/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504054 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt surface tamil nagar neythal salai (096026r764), raman narayana nagar main road 2 cross street 5 (096026r794), vallalar street cross street 2 (096027r810), vallalar street cross street 3 (096027r811), in vridhachalam municipal
Renewal of bt surface tamil nagar neythal salai (096026r764), raman narayana nagar main road 2 cross street 5 (096026r794), vallalar street cross street 2 (096027r810), vallalar street cross street 3 (096027r811), in vridhachalam municipal
Read moreProviding of paver block road at anbumani nagar in karuvepilankurichi panchayat at vridhachalam block
Providing of paver block road at anbumani nagar in karuvepilankurichi panchayat at vridhachalam block
Read moreFormation of bt surface to vayalur colony murugan kovil street- 096001r017, anbumani nagar extension street 2-096002r021, anbumani nagar main road - 096002r022, anbumani nagar - 096002r023, mrk nagar street 17 extension - 096002r041, mrk na
Formation of bt surface to vayalur colony murugan kovil street- 096001r017, anbumani nagar extension street 2-096002r021, anbumani nagar main road - 096002r022, anbumani nagar - 096002r023, mrk nagar street 17 extension - 096002r041, mrk na
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mgr salai 2nd cross street, mgr salai 5th cross street, mgr salai 7th cross street, mgr salai 8th cross street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mgr salai 2nd cross street, mgr salai 5th cross street, mgr salai 7th cross street, mgr salai 8th cross street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to co-operative nagar cross street 2 (096021r615), balaji nagar main road (096022r653), throupathi amman cross street 2 (096023r673), in vridhachalam municipality.
Renewal of bt surface to co-operative nagar cross street 2 (096021r615), balaji nagar main road (096022r653), throupathi amman cross street 2 (096023r673), in vridhachalam municipality.
Read moreProviding storm water drain at college nagar 2nd cross street ward no.5 in vridhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain at college nagar 2nd cross street ward no.5 in vridhachalam municipality
Read moreLaying of pvc pipe at panner nagar bharathi street, vgp nagar 4th cross street elango salai cross street in division- 92 unit- 20 zone-7
Laying of pvc pipe at panner nagar bharathi street, vgp nagar 4th cross street elango salai cross street in division- 92 unit- 20 zone-7
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281/2023 providing street name board at thangal salai, rajaji nagar 1st cross street, rajaji nagar 1st street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street, rajaji nagar 4th street, rajaji nagar 3rd
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281/2023 providing street name board at thangal salai, rajaji nagar 1st cross street, rajaji nagar 1st street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street, rajaji nagar 4th street, rajaji nagar 3rd
Read moreRenewal of b.t. surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 1 096001r013,v.a.o.office right side cross street 3 096001r015
Renewal of b.t. surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 1 096001r013,v.a.o.office right side cross street 3 096001r015
Read moreProviding bt road at perumal koil street 035054r2573, soolai sabapathy muthaliyar street 035055r2746, salai vinayagam street 035057r3089, paraimedu periyar nagar 1st cross 035057r2856, vasantham nagar 1st cross 035052r449, vasantham nagar 2nd cross
Providing bt road at perumal koil street 035054r2573, soolai sabapathy muthaliyar street 035055r2746, salai vinayagam street 035057r3089, paraimedu periyar nagar 1st cross 035057r2856, vasantham nagar 1st cross 035052r449, vasantham nagar 2nd cross
Read moreof your Industry type