Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Surface To , Vao Office Road (096003 R084) 2nd Cross To Road End , Murugan Koil Street (096016 R396), In Ward No 03 ,16 , In Vridhachalam Municipality.
Description
Renewal Of Bt Surface To , Vao Office Road (096003 R084) 2nd Cross To Road End , Murugan Koil Street (096016 R396), In Ward No 03 ,16 , In Vridhachalam Municipality.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_424856_1
Reference
Number
649-06/2024/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7500
Tender Value -
Place WORK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505061

Start Date February 14, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.