Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface Tamil Nagar Neythal Salai (096026 R764), Raman Narayana Nagar Main Road 2 Cross Street 5 (096026 R794), Vallalar Street Cross Street 2 (096027 R810), Vallalar Street Cross Street 3 (096027 R811), In Vridhachalam Municipal
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface Tamil Nagar Neythal Salai (096026 R764), Raman Narayana Nagar Main Road 2 Cross Street 5 (096026 R794), Vallalar Street Cross Street 2 (096027 R810), Vallalar Street Cross Street 3 (096027 R811), In Vridhachalam Municipal
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
649-9/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505185 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 2 (096001r014), kanmani nagar cross street 3 from palathottam salai (096002r076), anbumani nagar (096002r019), ward no 01,02 in vridhachalam municipality.
Renewal of bt surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 2 (096001r014), kanmani nagar cross street 3 from palathottam salai (096002r076), anbumani nagar (096002r019), ward no 01,02 in vridhachalam municipality.
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to co-operative nagar cross street 2 (096021r615), balaji nagar main road (096022r653), throupathi amman cross street 2 (096023r673), in vridhachalam municipality.
Renewal of bt surface to co-operative nagar cross street 2 (096021r615), balaji nagar main road (096022r653), throupathi amman cross street 2 (096023r673), in vridhachalam municipality.
Read moreRelaying of bt surface to vallalar cross street in ward no 18 at maraimalai nagar municipality
relaying of bt surface to vallalar cross street in ward no 18 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreProviding bt surface at anna nagar 2nd cross road 035050r2431,anna nagar east 1st cross 035050r2448 , rajiv gandhi nagar 8th cross street 035050r2444,vallalar nagar 2nd main road 035051r1605,kamalapillai street 035051r2463,kothandapillai street 03504
Providing bt surface at anna nagar 2nd cross road 035050r2431,anna nagar east 1st cross 035050r2448 , rajiv gandhi nagar 8th cross street 035050r2444,vallalar nagar 2nd main road 035051r1605,kamalapillai street 035051r2463,kothandapillai street 03504
Read moreFormation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Formation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Read moreProviding bt road at perumal koil street 035054r2573, soolai sabapathy muthaliyar street 035055r2746, salai vinayagam street 035057r3089, paraimedu periyar nagar 1st cross 035057r2856, vasantham nagar 1st cross 035052r449, vasantham nagar 2nd cross
Providing bt road at perumal koil street 035054r2573, soolai sabapathy muthaliyar street 035055r2746, salai vinayagam street 035057r3089, paraimedu periyar nagar 1st cross 035057r2856, vasantham nagar 1st cross 035052r449, vasantham nagar 2nd cross
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to anbu nagar(096009r265), vasantham nagar cross street (096019r489), vivekanandhan street 1st right side lane (096017r452), w.no.9,17,19 in vridhachalam municipality.
Renewal of bt surface to anbu nagar(096009r265), vasantham nagar cross street (096019r489), vivekanandhan street 1st right side lane (096017r452), w.no.9,17,19 in vridhachalam municipality.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at sri raman salai main road 5th street, sri raman salai main road extn cross, sri raman salai main road and thanikachalam nagar b block 1st main road in dn-29, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at sri raman salai main road 5th street, sri raman salai main road extn cross, sri raman salai main road and thanikachalam nagar b block 1st main road in dn-29, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreProviding bt patches at thirumagal nagar eight cross street, thirumugal nagar nineth cross street, thirumagal nagar tenth cross street, thirumagal nagar fifteenth cross street, thirumagal eleventh cross street, thirumagal nagar twelfth cross street
Providing bt patches at thirumagal nagar eight cross street, thirumugal nagar nineth cross street, thirumagal nagar tenth cross street, thirumagal nagar fifteenth cross street, thirumagal eleventh cross street, thirumagal nagar twelfth cross street
Read moreFormation of bt surface to thendral nagar street 1 - 096023r688, thendral nagar street 2 - 096023r689, jai nagar cross street 1 - 096023r696, jai nagar cross street 2 - 096023r697, jai nagar cross street 3 - 096023r698, tamil nagar m
Formation of bt surface to thendral nagar street 1 - 096023r688, thendral nagar street 2 - 096023r689, jai nagar cross street 1 - 096023r696, jai nagar cross street 2 - 096023r697, jai nagar cross street 3 - 096023r698, tamil nagar m
Read moreof your Industry type