Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface To Co Operative Nagar Cross Street 2 (096021 R615), Balaji Nagar Main Road (096022 R653), Throupathi Amman Cross Street 2 (096023 R673), In Vridhachalam Municipality.
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface To Co Operative Nagar Cross Street 2 (096021 R615), Balaji Nagar Main Road (096022 R653), Throupathi Amman Cross Street 2 (096023 R673), In Vridhachalam Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
649-8/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505071 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing storm water drain and rcc culvert balaji nagar main 096022r653 road at ward no. 22 in vridhachalam municipality
Providing storm water drain and rcc culvert balaji nagar main 096022r653 road at ward no. 22 in vridhachalam municipality
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 42nd and 2nd cross street, balaji nagar 42nd and 3rd cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 4th cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 1st cross street and balaji nagar 2nd street in division-24, unit-6,
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 42nd and 2nd cross street, balaji nagar 42nd and 3rd cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 4th cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 1st cross street and balaji nagar 2nd street in division-24, unit-6,
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Providing renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to balaji nagar - 015011r658, balaji nagar 2nd cross street -015011r660 and andal amman nagar - 015011s134 in ward no 11
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to balaji nagar - 015011r658, balaji nagar 2nd cross street -015011r660 and andal amman nagar - 015011s134 in ward no 11
Read moretiruppur corporation_nnt_ construction of swd at balaji nagar 2 west 5th street and balaji nagar-2 west cross street in wardno60
Construction of swd at balaji nagar 2 west 5th street and balaji nagar-2 west cross street in wardno60
Read moreKulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Kulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Read moreRenewal of bt surface tamil nagar neythal salai (096026r764), raman narayana nagar main road 2 cross street 5 (096026r794), vallalar street cross street 2 (096027r810), vallalar street cross street 3 (096027r811), in vridhachalam municipal
Renewal of bt surface tamil nagar neythal salai (096026r764), raman narayana nagar main road 2 cross street 5 (096026r794), vallalar street cross street 2 (096027r810), vallalar street cross street 3 (096027r811), in vridhachalam municipal
Read moreConstruction of culvert to ramanujar nagar and balaji nagar 1st cross street
Construction of culvert to ramanujar nagar and balaji nagar 1st cross street in ward no.14 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type