Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Improvements To Padinjattumukku Stationkadavu Road From Km 0 000 To 2 200 By Using Bm Bc Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Improvements To Padinjattumukku Stationkadavu Road From Km 0 000 To 2 200 By Using Bm Bc Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_622315_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/105/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018578 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral improvements to padinjattumukku stationkadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 200 by using bm bc works general civil work
General improvements to padinjattumukku stationkadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 200 by using bm bc works general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements to padinjattumukku stationkadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 200 by using bm bc works general civil work
General improvements to padinjattumukku stationkadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 200 by using bm bc works general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements to padinjattumukku stationkadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 200 by using bm bc works general civil work
General improvements to padinjattumukku stationkadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 200 by using bm bc works general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral bw 2024 25 20 percentage provision upgradation work widening and improvements to padinjattumukku puthukkurichi road from km 4 000 to 6 400 kadinamkulam to puthukkurichi convent by using bm amp bc bm amp bc general civil work
General bw 2024 25 20 percentage provision upgradation work widening and improvements to padinjattumukku puthukkurichi road from km 4 000 to 6 400 kadinamkulam to puthukkurichi convent by using bm amp bc bm amp bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
General-improvements to malayinkeezhu kuruvinmugal road ch 0/000 to 1/800 with bm bc-improvements -general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type