Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Improvements To Padinjattumukku Stationkadavu Road From Km 0 000 To 2 200 By Using Bm Bc Works General Civil Work
Description
General Improvements To Padinjattumukku Stationkadavu Road From Km 0 000 To 2 200 By Using Bm Bc Works General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_622315_3
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/105/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 9759
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer PWD Roads So
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 01, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.