Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P 80/23 24 Maintenance Of Palliyerikkal East Road W 6
|
| Description |
P 80/23 24 Maintenance Of Palliyerikkal East Road W 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LID EW/EKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Edavanakad Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6, edavanakkad gp
Read moreEkd lid/80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Maintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Read moreMaintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Maintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Read more78/23-24 pkm east, mk narayanan road maintenance w-6
78/23-24 pkm east, mk narayanan road maintenance w-6
Read more78/23-24 pkm east, mk narayanan road maintenance w-6
78/23-24 pkm east, mk narayanan road maintenance w-6
Read moreTwo road ottaplavila road maintenance 23-24-east kallada
Two road ottaplavila road maintenance 23-24-east kallada
Read more96/23-24 vanithasree victory east link road w-11
96/23-24 vanithasree victory east link road w-11
Read more99/renovation of aasha talkies road up to palliyerikkal road ward 6,
99/renovation of aasha talkies road up to palliyerikkal road&#x0d ward 6,&#x0d
Read moreThannachira east road renovation w-9 chottanikkara gp- 273/23-24
Thannachira east road renovation w-9 chottanikkara gp- 273/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type