Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ekd Lid/80/23 24 Maintenance Of Palliyerikkal East Road Ward 6
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Palliyerikkal East Road Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/128861/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavanakad GP LSGD section office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6, edavanakkad gp
Read moreP-80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
P-80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
Read moreMaintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Maintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Read moreEkd lid/244/23-24 illathu koppath lane road maintenance ward-4
Illathu koppath lane road maintenance ward-4
Read moreEkd lid/157/23-24 maintenance of vachakkal illathupady road
maintenance of vachakkal illathupady road
Read moreEkd/275/23-24 maintenance of vachakkal kadakkara east road ward 5
Maintenance of vachakkal kadakkara east road ward 5
Read moreEkd/275/23-24 maintenance of vachakkal kadakkara east road ward 5
Maintenance of vachakkal kadakkara east road ward 5,edavanakad g p
Read moreAnnual plan-lsgd/ekd/2025-26/158/ palliyerikkal pongathara east road side protection, ward 5
Annual plan-lsgd/ekd/2025-26/158/&#x0d palliyerikkal pongathara east road side&#x0d protection, ward 5-
Read moreEkd/lid/299/23-24 nethaji road drain construction ward 11
Nethaji road drain construction ward 11
Read moreEkd lid/241/23-24 renovation of illathupady road ward 4
renovation of illathupady road ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type