Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
78/23 24 Pkm East, Mk Narayanan Road Maintenance W 6
|
| Description |
78/23 24 Pkm East, Mk Narayanan Road Maintenance W 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627670_21 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/ 4/ AE/ PPM |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant engineer office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
78/23-24 pkm east, mk narayanan road maintenance w-6
78/23-24 pkm east, mk narayanan road maintenance w-6
Read more80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6, edavanakkad gp
Read moreP-80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
P-80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road w -6
Read moreEkd lid/80/23-24 maintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Maintenance of palliyerikkal east road ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-apsara karimicherry road maintanence w-13 78/23-24-
Annual plan-apsara karimicherry road maintanence w-13 78/23-24-
Read moreTp1-78/23-24
Deviation of 230kv nctps kilpakkam korattur feeder for the construction of proposed cmrl station at nathamuni on dcw basis - supply erection of cable termination tower and allied works
Read moreRc/23-24/78
Supply of pvms no 100619, bracket roth 0.018 swa with first and second molar tubes in set
Read morePramadomgp(78/23-24) ettinilkkunnathilppadi thannissery road maintenance ward11
Pramadomgp(78/23-24)eettinilkkunnathilppadi thannissery road maintenance ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type