Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Work At Near By Canteenand Booking Gate In Zoo Ward No. 58 Zone 13 File No. 14/25 X4/8.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Work At Near By Canteenand Booking Gate In Zoo Ward No. 58 Zone 13 File No. 14/25 X4/8.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_448652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/14/25x4/8/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8841 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528232 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreCanteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Canteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Read moreRepairing and panining work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.35/25x3/3.
Repairing and panining work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.35/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Construction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreContract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Contract of paid parking gandhi prani zoo new gate two/four wheelar file no. 14/24x7/5
Read moreTheka cafeteria in zoo file no. 14/18x13/3. 3rd call
Theka cafeteria in zoo file no. 14/18x13/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of new toilet work at sabhapati hall nagar nigam head office ward no.30 zone no.11.file no.13/25x4/8.2nd call.
Construction of new toilet work at sabhapati hall nagar nigam head office ward no.30 zone no.11.file no.13/25x4/8.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of toilet/urinal work at jal vihar mayor office ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 13/23x4/8
Construction of toilet/urinal work at jal vihar mayor office ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 13/23x4/8
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kushwah market ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.01/25x4/8.
Construction of community toilet at kushwah market ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.01/25x4/8.
Read moreof your Industry type