Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Theka Cafeteria In Zoo File No. 14/18 X13/3. 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Theka Cafeteria In Zoo File No. 14/18 X13/3. 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_378881_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/14/18X13/3/Zoo/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zoo Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=466770 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Theka cafeteria in waste to wonder park (gwalior safari) file no. 11/25x13/3, 2nd call
Theka cafeteria in waste to wonder park (gwalior safari) file no. 11/25x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka signage boards and information panels outside enclosures in the zoo file no. 03/25x13/3, 2nd call
Theka signage boards and information panels outside enclosures in the zoo file no. 03/25x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka parde tatiya (bamboo curtains, coolar paid etc. file no. 10/23x13/3, 3rd call
Theka parde tatiya (bamboo curtains, coolar paid etc. file no. 10/23x13/3, 3rd call
Read moreTheka gost pada (meet) file no. 09/24x13/3, 2nd call
Theka gost pada (meet) file no. 09/24x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 06/24x13/3, 2nd call
Theka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 06/24x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka fal bhaji (fruits and vegetable) file no. 02/23x13/3, 2nd call
Theka fal bhaji (fruits and vegetable) file no. 02/23x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 09/23x13/3, 2nd call
Theka vibhin prakar ke beez (seeds) file no. 09/23x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka necessary material for wildlife hospital file no. 06/23x13/3, 2nd call
Theka necessary material for wildlife hospital file no. 06/23x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreTheka vibhin prakar ke saman (sundry items) file no. 03/24x13/3, 2nd call
Theka vibhin prakar ke saman (sundry items) file no. 03/24x13/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type