Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canteen Renovation Work At Zoo Ward No 58 Zone No. 13 File No.37/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Canteen Renovation Work At Zoo Ward No 58 Zone No. 13 File No.37/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/37/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DIPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484316 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and panining work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.35/25x3/3.
Repairing and panining work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.35/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of bt road work at shri ram colony main road ward 58 zone 13.file no.37/25x3/5.
(parshad nidhi) construction of bt road work at shri ram colony main road ward 58 zone 13.file no.37/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of park at park hotel colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 91/25x3/1
Construction of park at park hotel colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 91/25x3/1
Read moreMaintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Construction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of b.t road work at different street in heliped colony zone 13 ward no 58. file no.32/25x3/5.
Construction of b.t road work at different street in heliped colony zone 13 ward no 58. file no.32/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of toilet work at near by canteenand booking gate in zoo ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 14/25x4/8.
Construction of toilet work at near by canteenand booking gate in zoo ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 14/25x4/8.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of bt road work at nearby shri ram colony park ward 58 zone 13.file no.36/25x3/5.
(parshad nidhi) construction of bt road work at nearby shri ram colony park ward 58 zone 13.file no.36/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Read moreof your Industry type