Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Bt Road Work At Shri Ram Colony Main Road Ward 58 Zone 13.File No.37/25 X3/5.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Bt Road Work At Shri Ram Colony Main Road Ward 58 Zone 13.File No.37/25 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_440401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/37/25x3/5/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518900 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of bt road work at nearby shri ram colony park ward 58 zone 13.file no.36/25x3/5.
(parshad nidhi) construction of bt road work at nearby shri ram colony park ward 58 zone 13.file no.36/25x3/5.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at different street in front of shrikrishna vatika ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.58/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at different street in front of shrikrishna vatika ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.58/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at block f and block d4 to d10 harishankarpuram colony ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.257/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at block f and block d4 to d10 harishankarpuram colony ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.257/25x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of c.c. road work at harishankar puram a- block near park and samne wali gali ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 285/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of c.c. road work at harishankar puram a- block near park and samne wali gali ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 285/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at shakti vihar ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.138/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at shakti vihar ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.138/25x3/6.
Read moreC.c. road construction work from fms bhawan to shri ram dubey in harisingh gour ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
C.c. road construction work from fms bhawan to shri ram dubey in harisingh gour ward, sagar- parshad nidhi
Read moreCanteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Canteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hurawali ambedkar park ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.149/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hurawali ambedkar park ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.149/25x3/6.
Read moreCstruction work of cc road work laxmi vitika wali gali me ward 18. zone 08 file no.49/25x3/6.(parshad nidhi)
Cstruction work of cc road work laxmi vitika wali gali me ward 18. zone 08 file no.49/25x3/6.(parshad nidhi)
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type