Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Panining Work At Zoo Ward No 58 Zone No. 13 File No.35/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Panining Work At Zoo Ward No 58 Zone No. 13 File No.35/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/35/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DIPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484307 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-4 dkt of 3 dogra under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreHard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 230 cum with blasting in existing ept on nagenahalli sy no-3, hadikere sy no-242, 192, 195, 241, nagarajpura sy no-13 (bilwarhonda dari to balaaraj jameen) of tarikere range.
Read moreCanteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Canteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Construction of store and staff room at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.305/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of park at park hotel colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 91/25x3/1
Construction of park at park hotel colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 91/25x3/1
Read moreMaintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of gov. school work at kote ki saray zone 14 . ward no.60 file no.58/25x3/3.
Maintenance of gov. school work at kote ki saray zone 14 . ward no.60 file no.58/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of b.t road work at different street in heliped colony zone 13 ward no 58. file no.32/25x3/5.
Construction of b.t road work at different street in heliped colony zone 13 ward no 58. file no.32/25x3/5.
Read moreof your Industry type