Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No 141/25 Kottattukunnu Pocket Road Retarring Of Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No 141/25 Kottattukunnu Pocket Road Retarring Of Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717817_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvilwamala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134272 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2025-26 pro.no 83-kottattukunnu road retarring
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2025-26 pro.no 83-kottattukunnu road retarring
Read morePro.no 308 pallipetta branch road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 308 pallipetta branch road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103-theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103 theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no 95 mallichira pocket road ward 16 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 95 mallichira pocket road ward 16 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 73-sda school ground frond road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 73-sda school ground frond road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no19/25 road retarring form chammundi nagar to lakshamveedu thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no19/25 road retarring form chammundi nagar to lakshamveedu thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no (so) 226/25 electrification of kundukkadu samskarika nilayam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no (so) 226/25 electrification of kundukkadu samskarika nilayam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no 100 koottalacolony pocket road concrete ward 4 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24pro no17 mariyamman kovil to vikaram textails road nirmmanam ward1 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 100 koottalacolony pocket road concrete ward 4 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type