Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thiruvilwamala Gp 2024 25 Pro.No 73 Sda School Ground Frond Road Concrete Of Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thiruvilwamala Gp 2024 25 Pro.No 73 Sda School Ground Frond Road Concrete Of Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731204_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvilwamala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166935 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103-theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103 theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no 51 buds school completion of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 51 buds school completion of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 312 kayarampara bharathpuzha branch road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 312 kayarampara bharathpuzha branch road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no271renovation of thiruvilwamala school of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no271renovation of thiruvilwamala school of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no 246 vividha jalasambaranikalude navekaranam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 246 vividha jalasambaranikalude navekaranam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no 322 koottala road maintenance of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 322 koottala road maintenance of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no 258 panchayath office rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 258 panchayath office rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 52 kundukad samskarika nilayam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 52 kundukad samskarika nilayam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 pro.no 141/25-kottattukunnu pocket road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 141/25-kottattukunnu pocket road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type