Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No19/25 Road Retarring Form Chammundi Nagar To Lakshamveedu Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro.No19/25 Road Retarring Form Chammundi Nagar To Lakshamveedu Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710343_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvilwamala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115439 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 141/25-kottattukunnu pocket road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 141/25-kottattukunnu pocket road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no232perumbra appekkatt road retarring ward10 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no232perumbra appekkatt road retarring ward10 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no230anappara thekkeppattu road retarring ward10 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no230anappara thekkeppattu road retarring ward10 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 26 kannamkundu lakshamveedu colony palakkaparambu road ward5 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 26 kannamkundu lakshamveedu colony palakkaparambu road ward5 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103-theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103 theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no 308 pallipetta branch road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 308 pallipetta branch road retarring of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreProno166mythri nagar road retarring ward no. 4 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Road maintenance
Read morePro.no271renovation of thiruvilwamala school of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no271renovation of thiruvilwamala school of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no270renovation of thiruvilwamala bus stand of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no270renovation of thiruvilwamala bus stand of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 73-sda school ground frond road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 73-sda school ground frond road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type