Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhekode Gramapanchayth 2024 25 Renovation At Valayammoochi Vattaparamba Road In Ward 16 (Pro.No.571) (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhekode Gramapanchayth&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Renovation At Valayammoochi&Amp#X0d
Vattaparamba Road In Ward 16 (Pro.No.571) (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795913_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319062 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth 2025-26 renovation at kappumugham glp school in ward 19 (pro.no.199)
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth&#x0d 2025-26 renovation at kappumugham glp&#x0d school in ward 19 (pro.no.199)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth 2024-25 poolakkuzhi mundrala road renovation in ward 15 (pro.no.261)general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth&#x0d 2024-25 poolakkuzhi mundrala road renovation&#x0d in ward 15 (pro.no.261)general civil work
Read moreThazhekkodegrama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 construction of drainage in vattaparamba valayammoochi road project no 142/2023-24 ward no16
Thazhekkodegrama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 construction of drainage in vattaparamba valayammoochi road project no 142/2023-24 ward no16
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-25 ongode sc colony road renovation in ward 11 (pro.no.120)
Annual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-25 ongode&#x0d sc colony road renovation in ward 11&#x0d (pro.no.120)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayath 2025-26 renovation at service station road in ward 15(pro.no.456) (re tender)
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayath&#x0d 2025-26 renovation at service station road in&#x0d ward 15(pro.no.456) (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gp 2024- 25 renovation at animillu pottiyanpara road in ward 3 (pro.no.73)general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-&#x0d 25 renovation at animillu pottiyanpara road&#x0d in ward 3 (pro.no.73)general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gp 2023- 24 muthiramanna mannarcolony road rennovation in ward 19 (pro.no 392)
Annual plan-thazhekode gp 2023-&#x0d 24 muthiramanna mannarcolony road&#x0d rennovation in ward 19 (pro.no 392)
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Read more(retender)annual plan-proj 35/25 renovation of ulladisserilkulam in ward 16
(retender)annual plan-proj 35/25 renovation of ulladisserilkulam in ward 16
Read moreannual plan-venganoor gp, pro.no.080/24.-renovation of manalivila road ward.8-general civil work-(retender)
annual plan-venganoor gp, pro.no.080/24.-renovation of manalivila road ward.8-general civil work-(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type