Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thazhekkode Grama Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage In Vattaparamba Valayammoochi Road Project No 142/2023 24 Ward No16
|
| Description |
Thazhekkode Grama Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Drainage In Vattaparamba Valayammoochi Road Project No 142/2023 24 Ward No16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600430_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 completion to vattaparamaba anganvadi building project no 94/2023-24 ward no16
Thazhekkode grama panchayath annual plan 2023-24 completion to vattaparamaba anganvadi building project no 94/2023-24 ward no16
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth 2024-25 renovation at valayammoochi vattaparamba road in ward 16 (pro.no.571) (retender)
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth&#x0d 2024-25 renovation at valayammoochi&#x0d vattaparamba road in ward 16 (pro.no.571) (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 142/23-24- chundappalli chirakkalpadi road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panchayath public well renovation-kankol alapadamba gp project no.142/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 panchayath public well renovation-kankol alapadamba gp project no.142/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panchayath public well renovation-kankol alapadamba gp project no.142/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 panchayath public well renovation-kankol alapadamba gp project no.142/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panchayath public well renovation-kankol alapadamba gp project no.142/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 panchayath public well renovation-kankol alapadamba gp project no.142/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 142-24 -bhavana suraksha project for laksham veedu colony - thiruvali-general civil work 142
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 142-24 -bhavana suraksha project for laksham veedu colony - thiruvali-general civil work 142
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 front office renovation (142/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 front office renovation (142/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no -165/24. drainage at mukkuthikkunnu moodamkuni
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no -165/24. drainage at mukkuthikkunnu moodamkuni
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath annual plan 2023-24 moozhikkalthoduprotection (project no 1391-24).
Malappuram district panchayath annual plan 2023-24 moozhikkalthoduprotection (project no 1391-24).
Read moreof your Industry type