Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhekode Gp 2024 25 Renovation At Animillu Pottiyanpara Road In Ward 3 (Pro.No.73)general Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhekode Gp 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 Renovation At Animillu Pottiyanpara Road&Amp#X0d
In Ward 3 (Pro.No.73)general Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01(1)/AE/LID and EW/TKD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhekkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322809 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth 2024-25 poolakkuzhi mundrala road renovation in ward 15 (pro.no.261)general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekode gramapanchayth&#x0d 2024-25 poolakkuzhi mundrala road renovation&#x0d in ward 15 (pro.no.261)general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-25 ongode sc colony road renovation in ward 11 (pro.no.120)
Annual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-25 ongode&#x0d sc colony road renovation in ward 11&#x0d (pro.no.120)
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-renovation of chakkampuzha kalamala road- karoor gp pro.no.46/24 ward-3-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26 renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth gp pro.no 229/25-26&#x0d renovation of munjora - thottathamkandi&#x0d road,ward-3-.-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - thevanpara lakshamveedu road maintanance -ward-14- pro.no.73/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - thevanpara lakshamveedu road maintanance -ward-14- pro.no.73/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-renovation of vayanasala kalamala road -pro.no.49/24 ward -3 in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type