Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 50/2023 24 Special Repair/Replacement Of Wooden Furniture Against Survey Off Under Ge (East) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 50/2023 24 Special Repair/Replacement Of Wooden Furniture Against Survey Off Under Ge (East) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_641270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-50/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717868 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Ca no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-29/2024-25 special repair/replacement of steel furniture against survey off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-29/2024-25 special repair/replacement of steel furniture against survey off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur canttcantt
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement to wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Special repair / replacement to wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement to steel furniture against surveyed off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Special repair/replacement to steel furniture against surveyed off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-05/2024-25 replacement to steel/wooden furniture against condemnation under ge(east)
Cwe/fzr-05/2024-25 replacement to steel/wooden furniture against condemnation under ge(east) 
 ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-28/2025-26 renewal/replacement of ber wooden furniture against various md accn of offrs,jcos/or under bso of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Renewal/replacement of ber wooden furniture against various md accn of offrs,jcos/or under bso of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repairs to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type