Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 28/2025 26 Renewal/Replacement Of Ber Wooden Furniture Against Various Md Accn Of Offrs,Jcos/Or Under Bso Of Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Renewal/Replacement Of Ber Wooden Furniture Against Various Md Accn Of Offrs,Jcos/Or Under Bso Of Ge(west) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FEROZEPUR CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813629 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair and replacement of ber furniture against various md accn of offrs jcos or under bso of ge west ferozepur cantt
Repair and replacement of ber furniture against various md accn of offrs jcos or under bso of ge west ferozepur cantt
Read moreRenewal/replacement of ber steel furniture against various md accn of offrs,jcos/or under bso of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Renewal/replacement of ber steel furniture against various md accn of offrs,jcos/or under bso of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-23/2024-25 repair and replacement of ber furniture against various md accn of offrs jcos/or
Cwe/fzr-23/2024-25 repair and replacement of ber furniture against various md accn of offrs jcos/or
Read moreCwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-60/2024-25 special repair/renewal of surveyed off furniture against offrs,jcos and or md accn under
Cwe/fzr-60/2024-25 special repair/renewal of surveyed off furniture against offrs,jcos and or md accn under
Read moreRepair and replacement of ber furniture against various md accn of offrs, jco and or under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Repair and replacement of ber furniture against various md accn of offrs, jco and or under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddn/ altn to md accn of offrs, jcos and or under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Addn/ altn to md accn of offrs, jcos and or under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type