Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From House Of Safiq Sk. To House Of Maharam Sk At Ps No. 46 Under Raghudebbati Gp Gp Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th F.C. 24 25 (Tied) (Activity Code 115240296)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From House Of Safiq Sk. To House Of Maharam Sk At Ps No. 46 Under Raghudebbati Gp Gp Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th F.C. 24 25 (Tied) (Activity Code 115240296)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_934382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/eNIT-13(3rd Call)/15th FC/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225383 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain with cover from house of safiq sk. to house of maharam sk at ps no. 46 under raghudebbati gp gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-115240296)
Construction of drain with cover from house of safiq sk. to house of maharam sk at ps no. 46 under raghudebbati gp gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-115240296)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Construction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with edging from house of nazrul sk via house of bachir sk to house of rafick sk at mouza-chakshrikrishna, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.(2023-24)
Construction of concrete road with edging from house of nazrul sk via house of bachir sk to house of rafick sk at mouza-chakshrikrishna, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.(2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of shyamal dalui to auliya sardar at mouza-raghudebbati, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of shyamal dalui to auliya sardar at mouza-raghudebbati, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concreate road at gobipur jakir sk house to maharam sk house under haranagar g.p. under 15th f.c (2025-2026) activity code no.110215575/ 2025-2026/aap-81
Construction of concreate road at gobipur jakir sk house to maharam sk house under haranagar g.p. under 15th f.c (2025-2026) activity code no.110215575/ 2025-2026/aap-81
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of raja sk. to house of sabina sk. at mouza-argori, gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied) (activity code- 106896245)
Construction of concrete road from house of raja sk. to house of sabina sk. at mouza-argori, gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (untied) (activity code- 106896245)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanatan bachar to house of sankar pachal at mouza -raghudebbati(ct), gp- raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc 24-25(untied)activity code-90350976
Construction of concrete road from sanatan bachar to house of sankar pachal at mouza -raghudebbati(ct), gp- raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc 24-25(untied)activity code-90350976
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of sahbuddin sk to house of lalbabu sk, at mouza-argori(ct), gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-90850803)
Construction of drain with cover from house of sahbuddin sk to house of lalbabu sk, at mouza-argori(ct), gp-andul under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-90850803)
Read moreConstruction of overhead solar water tank near maharam sk house at bhimpur village
Construction of overhead solar water water tank near maharam sk house at bhimpur village.
Read moreConstruction of overhead solar water tank near maharam sk house at bhimpur village
Construction of overhead solar water tank near maharam sk house at bhimpur village.
Read moreof your Industry type