Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sanatan Bachar To House Of Sankar Pachal At Mouza Raghudebbati(ct), Gp Raghudebbati Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th Fc 24 25(untied)activity Code 90350976
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sanatan Bachar To House Of Sankar Pachal At Mouza Raghudebbati(ct), Gp Raghudebbati Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th Fc 24 25(untied)activity Code 90350976
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/eNIT-41(2nd CALL)/15th FC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKRAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849916 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalchatra at chaksrikrishna area under raghudebbati gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra at chaksrikrishna area under raghudebbati gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction drain with cover from house of chacksri krishna molla to masjit at mouza-raghudebbati(ct) , gp-nalpur, under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25 (tied) (activity code-90755162)
Construction drain with cover from house of chacksri krishna molla to masjit at mouza-raghudebbati(ct) , gp-nalpur, under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25 (tied) (activity code-90755162)
Read moreConstruction of administrative buildoing at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26
Construction of administrative buildoing at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Construction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of shyamal dalui to auliya sardar at mouza-raghudebbati, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of shyamal dalui to auliya sardar at mouza-raghudebbati, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreMaintainance of electrical works at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26 (activity code-115174817)
Maintainance of electrical works at sankrail panchayat samity under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc fund for fy-2025-26 (activity code-115174817)
Read moreConstruction of office building under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25
Construction of office building under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-24-25
Read moreConstruction of additional classroom at gandharbapur primary school at mouza-raghudebbati, j.l. no.- under raghudebbati gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity within dist-howrah under school education department fund for the financial
Construction of additional classroom at gandharbapur primary school at mouza-raghudebbati, j.l. no.- under raghudebbati gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity within dist-howrah under school education department fund for the financial
Read moreWorks under goghat-ii panchayat samity out of 15 fc untied grant
Construction of cc road from kharabere to betra main road at betra within badanganj fului ii gp
Read moreconstruction of concrete road from h o nijam, sekh to h o sarabuddin at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
construction of concrete road from ho nijam, sekh to h.o sarabuddin at mouza-sankrail jala, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 untied
Read moreof your Industry type