Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Edging From House Of Nazrul Sk Via House Of Bachir Sk To House Of Rafick Sk At Mouza Chakshrikrishna, Gp Raghudebbati Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 5th S.F.C.(2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Edging From House Of Nazrul Sk Via House Of Bachir Sk To House Of Rafick Sk At Mouza Chakshrikrishna, Gp Raghudebbati Under Sankrail Panchayat Samity Under 5th S.F.C.(2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_631541_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/SNK/eNIT-19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sankrail |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1352588 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain with cover from house of shyamal dalui to auliya sardar at mouza-raghudebbati, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of shyamal dalui to auliya sardar at mouza-raghudebbati, gp-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road fromswapan ghosh house to house of nirmal makal at mouza-sankrail, gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.
Construction of concrete road fromswapan ghosh house to house of nirmal makal at mouza-sankrail, gp-sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sayedpur himmat ali house to house of sk lalu. fund-5th. s.f.c.
Construction of cc road from sayedpur himmat ali house to house of sk lalu. fund-5th. s.f.c.
Read moreCons of pcc cover drain from sader sk house to nazrul sk house at haiderpur sansad 14
Cons of pcc cover drain from sader sk house to nazrul sk house at haiderpur sansad 14
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of safiq sk. to house of maharam sk at ps no. 46 under raghudebbati gp gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-115240296)
Construction of drain with cover from house of safiq sk. to house of maharam sk at ps no. 46 under raghudebbati gp gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-115240296)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of safiq sk. to house of maharam sk at ps no. 46 under raghudebbati gp gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-115240296)
Construction of drain with cover from house of safiq sk. to house of maharam sk at ps no. 46 under raghudebbati gp gp within sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code-115240296)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of said to rinka laskar house at mouza-panchpara, gp-panchpara under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of said to rinka laskar house at mouza-panchpara, gp-panchpara under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Construction of drain with cover from sabush sangha club to house of maity at mouza-raghudebbati g.p.-raghudebbati under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c. (tied)24-25
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of chandan naskar to sailendranath sardar house at mouza-thanamakua, gp-thananmakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of chandan naskar to sailendranath sardar house at mouza-thanamakua, gp-thananmakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from house of chatterjee to h/o mitali house at mouza-thanamakua, gp-thananmakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from house of chatterjee to h/o mitali house at mouza-thanamakua, gp-thananmakua under sankrail panchayat samity under 5th s.f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type