Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damaged Drain Slabs Replacement At Isolated Locations Inside Of Karwar Tunnel (Km:502/540 To 505/480) In Sse/P.Way/Kawr Sectionand Missing Drain Slabs In Tunnels Under Sse/P.Way/Kawr Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75824600 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2024-19-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/75824600/viewNitPdf_4615018.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Damaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting and fixing of missing foot path slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting and fixing of missing foot path slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting and fixing of missing foot path slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposal of muck from tunnels in sse/kawr section, of krcl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoose scaling of hanging boulders/loose boulders in various cuttings, tunnels and tunnel portals under sse/p.way/kawr section of krcl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWeld collar painting of skv weld under sse/p.way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWeld collar painting of skv weld under sse/p.way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out maintenance painting of 4 fobs in the section under sse/p.way/kawr of krcl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRemoval of weeds and bushes from ballast section in sse/p.way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type