Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Casting And Fixing Of Missing Foot Path Slabs In Tunnels Under Sse/P.Way/Mao Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72433549 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2023-79-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72433549/viewNitPdf_4417492.pdf |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Casting and fixing of missing foot path slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting and fixing of missing foot path slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti corrosive treatment work under sse/p.way/mao section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy painting for steel structures in old pit line at mao and tunnels under sse/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy painting for steel structures in old pit line at mao and tunnels under sse/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting & fixing of damaged & missing drain slab in tunnels under aen/kankavali section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti corrosive treatment for the rails in tunnels and important bridges under sse/p.way/madgaon section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti corrosive treatment for the rails and miscellaneous repairs in old pit line under sse/p.way/mao section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type