Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protective Works At Nagoor Cutting At Km:547/6 7 Under Sse/P.Way/Kawr Section
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77140513 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2024-56-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77140513/viewNitPdf_4698047.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drainage at nagoor cutting under sse/p.way/btjl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to cutting slope and msbn works at betkuli cutting km:543/1-2 under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out maintenance painting of 4 fobs in the section under sse/p.way/kawr of krcl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of damaged sleepers under sse/pway/kawr section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClearing of vegetation including cutting of trees on cutting slopes in sse/p.way/udupi section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHiring of ex-70 for cutting of trees under sse/p.way/bhatkal section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHiring of ex-70 for cutting of trees under sse/p.way/karwar section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joint in the section of sse/p.way/cpk & sse/p.way/sce (316 nos), sse/p.way/hji & sse/p.way/lmg (235 nos) & sse/p.way/dgu & sse/p.way/jid (335 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type