Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Maintenance Painting Of 4 Fo Bs In The Section Under Sse/P.Way/Kawr Of Krcl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78239744 |
|
Reference Number |
KR-KW-OL-W-2024-84-RB |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78239744/viewNitPdf_4761362.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disposal of muck from tunnels in sse/kawr section, of krcl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out portal painting of 23 nos of tunnels in srren/kawr region of krcl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoose scaling of hanging boulders/loose boulders in various cuttings, tunnels and tunnel portals under sse/p.way/kawr section of krcl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDamaged drain slabs replacement at isolated locations inside of karwar tunnel (km:502/540 to 505/480) in sse/p.way/kawr sectionand missing drain slabs in tunnels under sse/p.way/kawr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of protective works at nagoor cutting at km:547/6-7 under sse/p.way/kawr section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of damaged sleepers under sse/pway/kawr section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out under water repairs of damaged piles of foundation of the bridge piers (17 nos) in kawr region of krcl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWeld collar painting of skv weld under sse/p.way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWeld collar painting of skv weld under sse/p.way/karwar section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type