Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 470/23 24 Kuttimakkool Road General Civil Work Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 470/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Kuttimakkool Road General Civil Work Ward 6&Amp#X0d
Taring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
470/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11636 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam - Attavayal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091133 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 671/24-25-kuttimakkool drainage-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 471/23-24-kalathil road-general civil work-ward - 6
Annual plan-project no. 471/23-24-kalathil&#x0d road-general civil work-ward - 6
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 85/23-24-mathakkal drinking watr project ward 6 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 parambayam puthuvassery masjid road ward 6 project no 83 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 parambayam puthuvassery masjid road ward 6 project no 83 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp kottayi kareemthakarakkal road renovation ward 6 project no 94 23 25 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp kottayi kareemthakarakkal road renovation ward 6 project no 94 23 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 parambayam puthuvassery mazjid road maintenance ward 6 -project no 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 parambayam puthuvassery mazjid road maintenance ward 6 -project no 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type