Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Parambayam Puthuvassery Mazjid Road Maintenance Ward 6 Project No 229/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chmd Gp 23 24 Parambayam Puthuvassery Mazjid Road Maintenance Ward 6 Project No 229/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/Tender/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LID EW Chengamanad Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 parambayam puthuvassery masjid road ward 6 project no 83 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 parambayam puthuvassery masjid road ward 6 project no 83 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd2023-24 parambayam puthuvassery masjid road maintenance balance portion phase iii( project no 269/24)-project no 269/24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd2023-24 parambayam puthuvassery masjid road maintenance balance portion phase iii( project no 269/24)-project no 269/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 pakal veedu &#x0d maintenance -project no 140/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital &#x0d maintenance ward 7-project no 245/23-24-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 madathatt road nirmanam ward 10 project no 97 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 17 project no 127 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 edachumpurath road maintenance ward 9 project no 93 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 pratheeksha road nirmanam ward 7 project no 88 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 kallil road maintenance ward 4 project no 227 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 kallil road maintenance ward 4 project no 227 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1 project no 61 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 chandrathil road maintenance ward 1 project no 61 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type