Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adapter Sleeve With Lock Nut And Washer H 320, Make Sibco Or Skf Or Fag Or Zkl Or Timken,Adapter Sl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4042202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
APEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
90660
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 11:27:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 18-10-2023 19:52:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KAMAL BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-10-2023 11:32:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 00:39:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PRECISION BEARINGS TRACT | - | 19-10-2023 17:15:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | S.DAYAL & SONS | - | 14-10-2023 18:40:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SOUTH INDIA BEARING CO | - | 18-10-2023 12:33:21 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES | - | 05-10-2023 14:59:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 19-10-2023 15:35:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX CORPORATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 90660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.DAYAL & SONS (MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 95516.28 | L2 |
| 3 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 103544.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 105324.82 | L4 |
| 5 | KAMAL BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 118890.00 | L5 |
| 6 | PRECISION BEARINGS TRACT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 126528.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 134280.00 | L7 |
| 8 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI (MII) | Item Categories : ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN,ADAPTER SL | 146670.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-320, MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7924.000 |
| ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-3124 , MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 13820.000 |
| ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-3126 ,MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7786.000 |
| ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-3134A ,MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 34896.000 |
| ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-3132 MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16204.000 |
| ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH LOCK NUT AND WASHER H-3128 MAKE-SIBCO or SKF or FAG or ZKL or TIMKEN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10030.000 |
Adapter sleeve with lock nut and washer h320 make sibco-skf-fag-zkl-timken,adapter sleeve with lock
Read more
Plummer block sn a 511 moc cast iron,make-skf or fag or masta or timken or zkl,plummer block sn-520
Read more
Bearing no.30214,make-skf timken fag,bearing no.6310,make-skf timken fag,bearing no.30310,make-skf
Read more
[bearing,model no. 24068k30,make: fag,skf,timken or equivalent]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing, model no. 29360,make: fag, skf, [bearing, model no. 29360,make: fag, skf, timken or equivalent]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWithdrawal sleeve ahx 3228g suitable for bearing 23228cck make: skf/fag/timken only,bearing sleeve
Read more
Bearing 6205, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only,bearing 6206zzc3, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk
Read more
Bearing part no. make-skf/fag/timken
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type