Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H3120 Adapter Sleeve With Lock Nut And Lock Washer,H3122 Adapter Sleeve With Lock Nut And Lock Wash
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4757403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Prabodh Rai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Northern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHAN POWERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-03-2024 20:30:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M.K.ASSOCIATES | - | 28-03-2024 17:09:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MBM ENGINEERING INFOTECH LIMITED | - | 16-03-2024 13:01:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MUKTA ENGINEERING CONCERN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2024 17:43:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAJAT ASSOCIATES | - | 30-03-2024 11:57:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TRUEFIT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED | - | 30-03-2024 11:46:03 | MSE | Evaluated |