Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 422/2023 24 Edamulackal Gp Construction Of Mini Mcf At Various Locations
|
| Description |
Mini Mcf
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637394_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/EDML/DEC3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edamulackal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr no 188/25-mini mcf construction
Annual plan 2024-25&#x0d thekumbhagom gp pr no 188/25-mini mcf&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Annual plan-panathady gp 2022-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards pr. no. s0001/23
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mkd- pr no 208construction of mini mcf in various wards
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd pr no 208&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d various wards
Read morePr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr. no. 272 mini mcf construction in kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreannual plan pro no.91/24-electrification of ayur and thadickad mcf edamulackal gp
Electrification
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read moreAnnual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Annual plan/cvra/258/mini mcf construction in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-530/25-puduppadi gp -construction of mini mcf (various wards)-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 158/24-installation of mini mcf various ward -general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 158/24-installation of mini mcf various ward -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type