Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Fabricating, Transportation And Erecting Of Height Bar At Ch. 595.200 Of N.H. 31 In The District Of Darjeeling And At Ch. 597.130 Of N.H. 31 In The District Of Kalimpong Under N.H. Division No. Ix, During The Year 2025 2026.
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NH_847673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT02/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36864 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Coronation Bridge |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892416 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreSupplying, fabricating, transportation and erecting of height bar at ch. 595.200 of n.h.-31 in the district of darjeeling and at ch. 597.130 of n.h.-31 in the district of kalimpong under n.h. division no.- ix, during the year 2025-2026.(2nd call)
Refer to boq
Read moreHiring of a commercial vehicle for official use in the plain and hill area of darjeeling and kalimpong district under dpmu, darjeeling
Hiring of a commercial vehicle for official use in the plain and hill area of darjeeling and kalimpong district under dpmu, darjeeling
Read moreSupply of utensils and other essential articles for 190 nos of community halls and samaj ghar in the sub-division of darjeeling, kurseong, mirik and kalimpong under darjeeling and kalimpong district, g.t.a.
Supply of utensils and other essential articles for 190 nos of community halls and samaj ghar in the sub-division of darjeeling, kurseong, mirik and kalimpong under darjeeling and kalimpong district, g.t.a.
Read moreSupply of utensils and other essential articles for 190 nos of community halls and samaj ghar in the sub-division of darjeeling, kurseong, mirik and kalimpong under darjeeling and kalimpong district, g.t.a.
Supply of utensils and other essential articles for 190 nos of community halls and samaj ghar in the sub-division of darjeeling, kurseong, mirik and kalimpong under darjeeling and kalimpong district, g.t.a.
Read moreMatigara-kurseong road at ch. 17.00 kmp and ch. 17.80 km protective work under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Matigara-kurseong road at ch. 17.00 kmp and ch. 17.80 km protective work under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRenovation of the electrical installation at vaux hall, residence of sdo , darjeeling sadar, darjeeling in the district of darjeeling.
Renovation of the electrical installation at vaux hall, residence of sdo , darjeeling sadar, darjeeling in the district of darjeeling.
Read moreOne time improvement of ch. 288.450 to ch. 289.650 (khoh rob portion) of n.h.-76 (new n.h-35) in the state of uttar pradesh.
One time improvement of ch. 288.450 to ch. 289.650 (khoh rob portion) of n.h.-76 (new n.h-35) in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreSupply of poly house kit to the different blocks in the districts darjeeling, kalimpong in the state of west bengal.
Supply of poly house kit to the different blocks in the districts darjeeling, kalimpong in the state of west bengal.
Read moreSupply of room heaters in 54 (fifty four ) nos. of high schools in darjeeling and kalimpong district,gta
Supply of room heaters in 54 (fifty four ) nos. of high schools in darjeeling and kalimpong district,gta
Read moreof your Industry type