Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Restoration By Hill Cutting At 7.90 Km Of N.H.10 Washed Out Due To Heavy Rain Occurred On 30th June, 2024 Under N.H. Division No. Ix In The District Of Kalimpong During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Short Term Restoration By Hill Cutting At 7.90 Km Of N.H.10 Washed Out Due To Heavy Rain Occurred On 30th June, 2024 Under N.H. Division No. Ix In The District Of Kalimpong During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_820599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW_Rd/SE/NHC3/eNIB07/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sevoke Rangpo Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862399 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of valley side at 3.330 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Restoration of valley side at 3.330 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of valley side at 3.400 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Restoration of valley side at 3.400 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreSupplying, fabricating, transportation and erecting of height bar at ch. 595.200 of n.h.-31 in the district of darjeeling and at ch. 597.130 of n.h.-31 in the district of kalimpong under n.h. division no.- ix, during the year 2025-2026.
Refer to boq
Read moreSupplying, fabricating, transportation and erecting of height bar at ch. 595.200 of n.h.-31 in the district of darjeeling and at ch. 597.130 of n.h.-31 in the district of kalimpong under n.h. division no.- ix, during the year 2025-2026.(2nd call)
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent restoration of valley side and hill side damages due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 within 34.20 km to 34.60 km of nh-10 under n.h. division no- ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Emergent restoration of valley side and hill side damages due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 within 34.20 km to 34.60 km of nh-10 under n.h. division no- ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Read moreSupply of corrugated 5 ply paper cartons with two inside partitions to kannur dairy for the period from 1st january 2024 to 30th june 2024.
Milma kannur dairy invite e-tender from eligible competitive bidders for carrying out the supply of corrugated 5 ply paper cartons with two inside partitions to kannur dairy for the period from 1st january 2024 to 30th june 2024.
Read moreShort term restoration work of damaged road bench at 22.20 km of nh 10 damaged due to heavy rain on 13th june 2024 under nh division ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2024-25.
Refer to boq
Read moreAnnual maintenance/repair of water supply, drainage sewerage system etc. mcf township for one years i,e 1st july-2024 to 30th june-2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type