Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Restoration Of Valley Side Damages Due To Flash Flood On 4th October 2023 Within 29.00 Km To 33.85 Km Of Nh 10 Under N.H. Division No. Ix In The District Of Kalimpong During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Emergent Restoration Of Valley Side Damages Due To Flash Flood On 4th October 2023 Within 29.00 Km To 33.85 Km Of Nh 10 Under N.H. Division No. Ix In The District Of Kalimpong During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_776360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW_Rd/SE/NHC3/eNIB12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, NHC-III, Matigara, Near Balason Bridge |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent restoration of valley side and hill side damages due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 within 35.20 km to 49.90 km of nh-10 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Emergent restoration of valley side and hill side damages due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 within 35.20 km to 49.90 km of nh-10 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Read moreEmergent restoration of valley side and hill side damages due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 within 34.20 km to 34.60 km of nh-10 under n.h. division no- ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Emergent restoration of valley side and hill side damages due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 within 34.20 km to 34.60 km of nh-10 under n.h. division no- ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Read moreEmergent repairing restoration of stretches between 33.200 km. to 36.200 km of n.h 31
Emergent repairing restoration of stretches between 33.200 km. to 36.200 km of n.h 31
Read moreRestoration of damaged component of pavement at different stretches in between 31.50 km to 49.90 km of nh 10 damaged due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Restoration of damaged component of pavement at different stretches in between 31.50 km to 49.90 km of nh 10 damaged due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration work of damaged road bench at 33.70 km, 33.75 km, 33.80 km and 33.85 km of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain from 26.09.2024 to 28.09.2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2024-25.
Restoration work of damaged road bench at 33.70 km, 33.75 km, 33.80 km and 33.85 km of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain from 26.09.2024 to 28.09.2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of damaged component of pavement at different stretches in between 31.50 km to 49.90 km of nh 10 damaged due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24 - 2nd call.
Restoration of damaged component of pavement at different stretches in between 31.50 km to 49.90 km of nh 10 damaged due to flash flood on 4th october 2023 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of kalimpong during the year 2023-24 - 2nd call.
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes and stretching of stretches between 26.400 km. to 27.400 km. of n.h 31
Emergent repairing of potholes and stretching of stretches between 26.400 km. to 27.400 km. of n.h 31 under n.h division no. vii in the district of malda during the year 2024to2025.
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes and stiching in stretches between 48.000 km. to 49.00 km. of n.h 81
Emergent repairing of potholes and stiching in stretches between 48.000 km. to 49.00 km. of n.h81 under n.h division no. vii in the district of malda during the year 2023-2024
Read moreEmergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between km 49.00 to km 50.00 on n.h 31 old nh-81
Emergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between km 49.00 to km 50.00 on n.h. 31 old nh-81 under n.h. division no. vii, p. w. roads directorate in the district of malda during the year 2023 to 2024.
Read moreEmergent reconstruction of culvert over canal at km 56.700 and emergent repair of culverts over canal at km 49.600, km 53.400 and km 54.600 of nh-143ag under n.h. division ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Emergent reconstruction of culvert over canal at km 56.700 and emergent repair of culverts over canal at km 49.600, km 53.400 and km 54.600 of nh-143ag under n.h. division ranchi in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type