Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening With B. T. From Kusali To Vaitagwadi Road Vr 56 Km 0/00 To 0/600 Tq. Badnapur Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Strengthening With B. T. From Kusali To Vaitagwadi Road Vr 56 Km 0/00 To 0/600 Tq. Badnapur Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1028765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJ/E/WORK/e-Tender-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badnapur Dist. Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798687 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening with b. t. from kusali to vaitagwadi road vr-56 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Strengthening with b. t. from kusali to vaitagwadi road vr-56 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi building at village kusali tq badnapur dist jalna
Repairs to anganwadi building at village kusali tq badnapur dist jalna&#x0d under- dpc programme 25 26&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of road from malegaon to wakulni vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Improvement of road from malegaon to wakulni vr-38 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. badnapur dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to niklakh (vr-42) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Improvement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to niklakh (vr-42) km 0/00 to 1/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Read moreImprovement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreStrengthening to mazgaon harijan navin gavthan road vr-94 in km.0/00 to 0/600, tal. murud,dist.raigad
Strengthening to mazgaon harijan navin gavthan road vr-94 in km.0/00 to 0/600, tal. murud,dist.raigad
Read moreStrengthening to agardanda to agardanda approach road vr-31 in km. 0/00 to 0/600, tal. murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to agardanda to agardanda approach road vr-31 in km. 0/00 to 0/600, tal. murud, dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to vaitagwadi (odr 51) road vr 249 ch km 4/290 to 5/00 tq.beed dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/096/2025-26
Read moreImprovement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to sakharwadi (odr-27) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Improvement of road with cd work ujjenpuri to sakharwadi (odr-27) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal badnapur dist jalna
Read moreImprovement to matrewadi to jawasgaon road vr-76 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement to matrewadi to jawasgaon road vr-76 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreof your Industry type