Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road From Msh 2 To Devgaon Kusali Malegaon To Kawadgaon Mdr 19 Km 0/00 To 13/500 Tq. Badnapur
Description
Improvement Of Road From Msh 2 To Devgaon Kusali Malegaon To Kawadgaon Mdr 19 Km 0/00 To 13/500 Tq. Badnapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1072236_1
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO 09/01 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.33 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BADNAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871046

Start Date August 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/08/2024

Expired 735 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.